AEK Larnaca
AIK
APOEL Nicosia
AZ Alkmaar
Alashkert FC
Anderlecht
Apollon Limassol
Ararat
Ararat Armenia
Aris Limassol
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Atletic Escaldes
Austria Wien
B36 Torshavn
BATE Borisov
Bala Town
Ballkani
Basel
Bodoe/Glimt
Borac Banja Luka
Botev Plovdiv
Braga
Breidablik
Brondby IF
Bruno's Magpies
Buducnost Podgorica
CFR Cluj
CS Fola Esch
CS Petrocub
Cliftonville
Crusaders
Cukaricki
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Decic Tuzi
Derry City
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Tbilisi
Djurgaarden
Drita
Dundee United
Elfsborg
Europa FC
F91 Dudelange
FC Academy Pandev
FC Astana
FC Cologne
FC Differdange 03
FC FCSB
FC Inter Turku
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Sheriff
FC Vaduz
FC Zuerich
FCI Levadia
FK Iskra
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Liepaja
FK Neftchi
FK Panevezys
FK Qabala
FK Tuzla City
FK Velez Mostar
Fehervar FC
Fenerbahce
Fiorentina
Flora Tallinn
Floriana
Gent
Gil Vicente
Gjilani
Gomel
Gzira United
HB Torshavn
HJK
Hajduk Split
Hamrun Spartans
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hearts
Hibernians
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Istanbul Basaksehir
KF Shkendija
KF Tirana
KR Reykjavik
Kairat Almaty
Kisvarda
Klaksvik
Konyaspor
Koper
KuPS
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Laci
Larne
Lazio
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
Levski Sofia
Lillestroem
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Linfield
Llapi
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lugano
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Makedonija GjP
Malmoe FF
Maribor
Molde
Motherwell
Mura
Newtown
Nice
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olympiacos
Osijek
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Paide Linnameeskond
Panathinaikos
Partizan Beograd
Partizani
Pogon Szczecin
Puskas FC Academy
Pyunik
Qarabag FK
RFS
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Radnicki Nis
Rakow Czestochowa
Rapid Wien
Riga FC
Rijeka
Royal Antwerp
Ruzomberok
SC Dnipro-1
SJK
Saburtalo
Sepsi OSK
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shamrock Rovers
Shkupi
Silkeborg
Sivasspor
Slavia Prague
Sligo Rovers
Slovacko
Slovan Bratislava
Sparta Prague
Spartak Trnava
St Joseph's
St. Patrick's Athletic
Suduva
Sutjeska
TNS
Tobol Kostanay
Trabzonspor
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne Galazzano
Twente
U Craiova 1948
UE Santa Coloma
Universitatea Craiova
Valmiera FC
Viborg
Viking
Vikingur
Vikingur Reykjavik
Villarreal
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Vllaznia
Vorskla
West Ham United
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 2
Wolfsberger AC
Young Boys
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zira
Zorya
Zrinjski Mostar