Livescore
Nigeria Sports
HOME
Football
Uganda
Uganda Cranes
Crested Cranes
Ugandan Premier League
Schedule
Standings
International
World Cup
Schedule
Standings
AFCON
Women's World Cup
International Clubs
Premier League
Schedule
Standings
La Liga
Schedule
Standings
Serie A
Schedule
Standings
Ligue 1
Schedule
Standings
Bundesliga
Schedule
Standings
More leagues
UEFA Champions League
Schedule
Standings
UEFA Europa League
Schedule
Standings
UEFA Conference League
Schedule
Standings
CAF Champions League
Schedule
Standings
Basketball
Motorsports
Rugby
MORE SPORTS
Athletics
Boxing
Cricket
Esports
MMA & Combat Sports
Sports lifestyle
Tennis
BETTING
Nigeria Sports
HOME
Football
Uganda
Uganda Cranes
Crested Cranes
Ugandan Premier League
Schedule
Standings
International
World Cup
Schedule
Standings
AFCON
Women's World Cup
International Clubs
Premier League
Schedule
Standings
La Liga
Schedule
Standings
Serie A
Schedule
Standings
Ligue 1
Schedule
Standings
Bundesliga
Schedule
Standings
More leagues
UEFA Champions League
Schedule
Standings
UEFA Europa League
Schedule
Standings
UEFA Conference League
Schedule
Standings
CAF Champions League
Schedule
Standings
Basketball
Motorsports
Rugby
MORE SPORTS
Athletics
Boxing
Cricket
Esports
MMA & Combat Sports
Sports lifestyle
Tennis
BETTING
Menu
LIVE SCORES
Uganda Cranes
Crested Cranes
Sports Gist
Lifestyle
Newsfeed
Matches
Tournaments
Competitions
Europa Conference League
Europa Conference League
news
standings
fixtures
statistics
teams
SEASON
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
ΤΕΑΜ
All
AEK Larnaca
AGF
APOEL Nicosia
AZ Alkmaar
Aberdeen
Adana Demirspor
Ajax
Aktobe
Alashkert FC
Ararat Armenia
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Arouca
Aston Villa
Aston Villa/Lille
Aston Villa/Olympiacos
Athletic Bilbao
Atletic Escaldes
Auda
Austria Wien
B36 Torshavn
BATE Borisov
Ballkani
Balzan FC
Basel
Beitar Jerusalem
Besiktas
Birkirkara
Bodoe/Glimt
Bohemians 1905
Borac Banja Luka
Brann
Breidablik
Bruno's Magpies
Buducnost Podgorica
CFR Cluj
CS Petrocub
CSKA 1948
Club Brugge
Club Brugge/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Connah's Quay Nomads
Cosmos
Crusaders
Cukaricki
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Debrecen
Derry City
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Zagreb
Djurgaarden
Domzale
Drita
Dukagjini
Dundalk
Dynamo Kyiv
Egnatia
Eintracht Frankfurt
Europa FC
F91 Dudelange
FC Astana
FC Differdange 03
FC FCSB
FC Midtjylland
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Santa Coloma
FC Sheriff
FC Vaduz
FCI Levadia
FCV Farul Constanta
FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Neftchi
FK Panevezys
FK Qabala
FK Sarajevo
FK Struga
Fenerbahce
Ferencvaros
Fiorentina
Fiorentina/Club Brugge
Flora Tallinn
Genk
Gent
Gjilani
Glentoran
Gzira United
HB Torshavn
HJK
Haecken
Hajduk Split
Haka
Hammarby
Hamrun Spartans
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Haverfordwest
Hearts
Hegelmann
Hibernian
Honka
Inter Club d'Escaldes
KA Akureyri
KF Shkendija
KF Tirana
Kalmar FF
Kecskemeti TE
Klaksvik
KuPS
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Larne
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
Levski Sofia
Lille
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Linfield
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lugano
Luzern
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Makedonija GjP
Maribor
Molde
NK Celje
Narva Trans
Neman Grodno
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olympiacos
Olympiacos/Fenerbahce
Omonia Nicosia
Ordabasy Shymkent
Osasuna
Osijek
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Paide Linnameeskond
Partizan Beograd
Partizani
Penybont
Pogon Szczecin
Preliminary Round Runners-Up
Preliminary Round Winner
Pyunik
Qarabag FK
RFS
Rakow Czestochowa
Rapid Wien
Real Betis
Riga FC
Rijeka
Rosenborg
SC Dnipro-1
Sabah FK
Sepsi OSK
Servette
Shamrock Rovers
Shkupi
Slavia Prague
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sturm Graz
Sutjeska
Swift Hesperange
TNS
Tobol Kostanay
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Zhodino
Tre Penne Galazzano
Twente
Union St.Gilloise
Urartu FC
Valmiera FC
Vikingur
Vikingur Reykjavik
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen/Fiorentina
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Vllaznia
Vojvodina
Vorskla
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 2
Zalaegerszeg
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zeljeznicar
Zilina
Zimbru
Zorya
Zrinjski Mostar